Fixed Matches HTFT Archive


DATA MATCH HT/FT ODD RESULTS %
25.10.2020 Benevento – Napoli 1/2 17.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.10.2020 Midtjylland – Odense 2/1 20.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.10.2020 Eichstätt – Nurnberg II 1/2 25.00 1:0 – 2:4
03.10.2020 Fram – Notodden 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe 1/2 23.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.09.2020 Hansa – Duisburg 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 3:1
12.09.2020 Livingston – Hamilton 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.09.2020 Wingate Finchl – Boreham Wood 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
29.08.2020 Stal Rzeszow – Polkowice 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.08.2020 Khimki – Akhmat Grozny 1/2 36.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.08.2020 E. Cottbus – Lichtenberg 1/2 31.00 1:0 – 1:2
08.08.2020 Umea IK – Moron BK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.07.2020 Havant & W – Dartford 1/2 29.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.06.2020 Giza / Hoyvik – HB Torshavn II 1/2 27.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.06.2020 Giza / Hoyvik – HB Torshavn II 1/2 27.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.06.2020 FC West Armenia – BKMA FC 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.06.2020 Reipas – PK-35 Vantaa 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.03.2020 Babelsberg – Lichtenberg 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 4:1
29.02.2020 Benevento – Spezia 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 3:1
22.02.2020 Fredrikstad – Mjondalen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.02.2020 Guiseley – AFC Telford 1/2 29.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.02.2020 Truro City – Farnborough 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.01.2020 South Shields – Witton Albion 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.01.2020 Hartberg – Gleisdorf 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1
11.01.2020 Mansfield – Forest Green 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 3:4
04.01.2020 Banbury United – Redditch Utd 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:2
01.01.2020 Cambridge Utd – Mansfield 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3
21.12.2019 Oldham – Crawley Town 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.12.2019 SSVg Velbert – Bocholt 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.11.2019 Chester – Bradford PA 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.11.2019 Memmingen – Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 3:4
16.11.2019 Blekitni Stargard – Polkowice 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.11.2019 Rakovnik – Pisek 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
02.11.2019 Barnet – Chorley 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
26.10.2019 Ingolstadt 04 – Munster 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
19.10.2019 Ilves – Helsinki 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
05.10.2019 Dunston UTS – Colne FC 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
28.09.2019 Karlbergs – Kvarnsvedens 2/1 35.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
21.09.2019 Karlbergs – Kvarnsvedens 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
14.09.2019 Friska Viljor – Ytterhogdals 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 4:5 Fixed Matches
10.09.2019 Foresta Suceava – Aerostar Bacau 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
07.09.2019 Bryne II – Flint 1/2 35.00 1:2 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
03.09.2019 Doncaster – Lincoln City 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
31.08.2019 The New Saints – Penybont 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
28.08.2019 Pisek – Teplice 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
24.08.2019 Almeboda Linneryd – Nosaby IF 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
17.08.2019 Colchester – Cambridge Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
10.08.2019 Dachau – Ingolstadt 04 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
27.07.2019 Unterhaching – Würzburger Kickers 2/1 35.00 2:3 – 5:4 Fixed Matches
13.07.2019 Marine – Dulwich Hamlet 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches
06.07.2019 Lausanne – Servette 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
29.06.2019 Stranraer – Blyth 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
22.06.2019 Lysekloster – Vestfossen 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1 Fixed Matches
15.06.2019 Trollhättan – Eskilsminne 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway FC 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
18.05.2019 Nassjo FF – Raslatts 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
11.05.2019 Sandviks – Skelleftea 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches
04.05.2019 EPS – Tampere Utd 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
27.04.2019 Kjellerup – Slagelse 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
20.04.2019 Thor – Dalvik/Reynir 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
13.04.2019 Tonsberg – Lyn 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
10.04.2019 Rotherham – Aston Villa 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
06.04.2019 Avarta – Hillerod Fodbold 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
23.03.2019 Neckarsulmer – Pforzheim 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
16.03.2019 Astoria Walldorf – Ulm 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
09.03.2019 Hartlepool – Dover 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
16.02.2019 Debreceni – Ferencvaros 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
09.02.2019 Ekenas IF – TPV 1/2 35.00 3:1 – 3:5 Fixed Matches
02.02.2019 Karlsruher – Fortuna Köln 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
26.01.2019 Rotherham – Leeds Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
19.01.2019 Leatherhead – Worthing 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
12.01.2019 Bury – Milton Keynes 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
05.01.2019 Paiporta FC – Silla CF 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches
15.12.2018 Chorley – Darlington 1883 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
08.12.2018 Lokomotiv M. – FC Orenburg 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
01.12.2018 Cosenza – Padova 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
24.11.2018 Bedford – Worthing 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
20.11.2018 Weymouth – Salisbury 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
17.11.2018 Bala Town – Aberystwyth T. 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
10.11.2018 Wurzburger FV – ATSV Erlangen 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
03.11.2018 Troyes – Valenciennes 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
27.10.2018 NSI Runavik – Klaksvik 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
23.10.2018 Deportivo Riestra – UAI Urquiza 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches
20.10.2018 Wycombe – Scunthorpe 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
13.10.2018 Forward – Vasteras 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
29.09.2018 B. Hildesheim – TB Uphusen 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
22.09.2018 Chainat – Muang Thong Utd 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
19.09.2018 Nordhausen – Chemie Leipzig 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
15.09.2018 Al Ain – Al Dhafra 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
12.09.2018 Filial UCR – Alajuelense 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
08.09.2018 Aldershot – Bromley 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
04.09.2018 Hedensted – Aarhus Fremad 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
01.09.2018 AFC Telford – Ashton Utd 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
28.08.2018 AFC Wimbledon – West Ham Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
25.08.2018 Baerum – Nybergsund 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
22.08.2018 Kjellerup – Brabrand 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
18.08.2018 Reichenau – Langenegg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
15.08.2018 Dundee United – St Johnstone 20 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
11.08.2018 Cambridge Utd – Notts County 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
08.08.2018 Dalum – Odder 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
04.08.2018 Grimsby – Forest Green 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4 Fixed Matches

Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

 

 

Visitors!





Fixed Matches


Copyright © 2016 FixedMatches-Bet.Com @ All Rights Reserved.